$37 FTLX1471D3BCV-IT 1310nm Module, Single Mode Module, Switch for X Office Products Office Electronics Printers Accessories $37 FTLX1471D3BCV-IT 1310nm Module, Single Mode Module, Switch for X Office Products Office Electronics Printers Accessories FTLX1471D3BCV-IT Quantity limited 1310nm Module Single X for Mode Switch 1310nm,X,mediatrakltd.com,Switch,$37,Office Products , Office Electronics , Printers Accessories,for,Single,Module,,Mode,Module,,/masculinist509303.html,FTLX1471D3BCV-IT FTLX1471D3BCV-IT Quantity limited 1310nm Module Single X for Mode Switch 1310nm,X,mediatrakltd.com,Switch,$37,Office Products , Office Electronics , Printers Accessories,for,Single,Module,,Mode,Module,,/masculinist509303.html,FTLX1471D3BCV-IT

FTLX1471D3BCV-IT Quantity limited 1310nm Module Single Cheap sale X for Mode Switch

FTLX1471D3BCV-IT 1310nm Module, Single Mode Module, Switch for X

$37

FTLX1471D3BCV-IT 1310nm Module, Single Mode Module, Switch for X

|||

Product description

Features:

1. 10GbE single mode fiber SFP module, suitable for X520DA1 X520DA2.

2. The transmission speed is up to 10G, just enjoy the high speed network.

3. The maximum transmission distance is up to 300 meters, and the wavelength is 1310NM.

4. Suitable for switch, router, firewall, network card and transceiver equipment with SFP fiber interface.

5. Adopting high specification craft, design improved for more durability.


Specification:

Model: FTLX1471D3BCV-IT

Operating Temperature: 0-70℃

Product Type: SFP

Fiber Type: Single mode

Speed: 10G

Wavelength: 1310NM

Transmission Distance: 10km

Transmitted Light Power: -6 to -1dBm

Acceptable Sensitivity: Less than -11.1dBm


Package List:

1 x Module

FTLX1471D3BCV-IT 1310nm Module, Single Mode Module, Switch for X

Intro Pullout Text Widget

(BJO) is an international peer-reviewed journal that publishes high impact, clinically relevant research across all areas of ophthalmology and vision science

Impact Factor: 4.638
Citescore: 7.3
All metrics >>

British Journal of Ophthalmology (BJO) is a Plan S compliant Transformative Journal.

British Journal of Ophthalmology (BJO) is an international peer-reviewed journal for ophthalmologists and visual science specialists. BJO publishes clinical investigations, clinical observations, and clinically relevant laboratory investigations related to ophthalmology. It also provides major reviews and also publishes manuscripts covering regional issues in a global context. BJO has an open access companion journal BMJ Open Ophthalmology.

COVID-19: a message from BMJ >>

Read the most-cited articles from the last two years for free.

Latest Content

Authors

British Journal of Ophthalmology accepts submissions of a wide range of article types, including original research, education articles and innovations in the field.
 
The Author Information section provides specific article requirements to help you turn your research into an article suitable for BJO.
 
Information is also provided on editorial policies and open access.

Altmetrics

Jobs